Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Carole Mortimer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Carole Mortimer Elusive as the Unicorn
London Mills & Boon Limited 1989 0263763463 / 9780263763461 First Edition Softcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
First published in 1989. Dificulties in an engagement when a third person becomes involved. Clean crisp covers, light crease across top corner, sound binding, clean pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500g. ISBN: 0263763463. Inventory No: 09410090180. Paperback 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Carole Mortimer Married by Christmas
London Mills & Boon Limited 1998 0263811913 / 9780263811919 First Edition Softcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
First published in 1998. Romance for a hotel owner's daughter. Clean crisp covers with lightly rubbed edges, sound binding, clean pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500g. ISBN: 0263811913. Inventory No: 09410090195. Paperback 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Carole Mortimer One-Man Woman
London Mills & Boon Limited 1996 0263798040 First Edition Softcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
First published in 1996. Romance for a young hotel owner. Clean crisp covers, sound binding, clean pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500g. Inventory No: 09410090194. Paperback 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Carole Mortimer Only Lover
London Mills & Boon Limited 1981 026373479X / 9780263734799 First Edition Softcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
First published in 1979. A pretend romance turns into the real thing. Covers are lightly rubbed with crease on lower corner, sound binding, clean pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500g. ISBN: 026373479X. Inventory No: 09410090189. Paperback 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Carole Mortimer on 77sunsetbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Areadershaven.com
Carole Mortimer on Baileybooks.ca
Carole Mortimer on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Carole Mortimer on Booksformissions.com
Carole Mortimer on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Carole Mortimer on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Carole Mortimer on Central-bookexchange.com
Carole Mortimer on Coasbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Deansbookstore.com
Carole Mortimer on Elpinarillobooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Genesbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Gibsonbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Carole Mortimer on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Carole Mortimer on Juniperseedbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Kayleighbug.com
Carole Mortimer on Lakeviewbooks.us
Carole Mortimer on Logonbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Manorfarmbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Mostlyromance.com
Carole Mortimer on Net-treasure.co.uk
Carole Mortimer on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Carole Mortimer on Oddvolumebooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Carole Mortimer on Orielisbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Peerlessbookstore.com
Carole Mortimer on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Carole Mortimer on Sackofbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Second-chance-books.com
Carole Mortimer on Shop.abundatrade.com
Carole Mortimer on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Carole Mortimer on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Carole Mortimer on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Store.bookswithapast.com
Carole Mortimer on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Carole Mortimer on Thebearbookcompany.com
Carole Mortimer on Thebooktree.co.uk
Carole Mortimer on Trentsbookshelf.com
Carole Mortimer on Vintagebooks.com.au
Carole Mortimer on Vtsbooks.com
Carole Mortimer on Yare-books.co.uk
Carole Mortimer on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Carole Mortimer on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bailgatebooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie