|
|
Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alejo Carpentier El Acoso Buenos Aires, Argentina Calicanto Editorial SRL 1977 No ISBN Reprint Softcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Crisp covers are darkened with light freckling, tight binding, clean pages are slightly darkened at edges. Text is in Spanish. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500g. Inventory No: 04710080086. Paperback Price:
5.70 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alejo Carpentier El arpa y la sombra siglo veintiuno de espana editores 843230350X / 9788432303500 Revised Edition Softcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Crisp clean green covers, tight binding, clean pages and end-papers. Text is in Spanish. No dust jacket, as published. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500g. ISBN: 843230350X. Inventory No: 04711040126. Paperback Price:
9.03 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alejo Carpentier La consagracion de la primavera mexico, espana, argentina siglo veintiuno editores 1974 843230333X / 9788432303333 Fourth Edition Softcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Clean crisp black decorated covers, white lettering on front and spine, sound binding, clean pages and end-papers Text is in Spanish. No dust jacket, as published. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: under 1 kg. ISBN: 843230333X. ISBN/EAN: 9788432303333. Inventory No: 04711120052. Paperback Price:
7.13 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Alejo Carpentier Razon de Ser (Conferencias) Caracas Universidad Central de Venezela, Ediciones del Rectorado 1976 Edition Unstated Paperback Good No Dust Jacket Slightly darkened cover had light curl at bottom corner, binding is sound, pencilled notes on front end-paper, occasional pencilled underling of text and within margins. Text is in Spanish. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500g. Inventory No: 7047-8372. Paperback Price:
14.25 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Alejo Carpentier, translated by Frances Partridge Reasons of State London Victor Gollancz 1976 0575020458 / 9780575020450 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good First UK Edition. Grey unclipped dust-jacket with lightly sunned spine and lightly rubbed edges, clean red covers, gilt lettering to spine, lightly rubbed sine ends, sound binding, clean pages and end-papers. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: under 1 kg. ISBN: 0575020458. Inventory No: 08311040135. Hardcover Price:
5.23 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Antiquarius.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Astleybookfarm.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Bibliodisia.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Boardsandwraps.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Bohemianbookworm.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Bookbays.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Bookcrazy.us Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Booksliquidation.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Bookwormhbg.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Borgasorusbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Brimstonesbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Browseawhilecowra.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Dauntlessbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Doullbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Dunawaybooks.com
| Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Easychairbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Eurolibros.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Genethebookpeddler.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Goldsworthbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Goodwillbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Grendelbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Hyperionbookstore.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Johnbalebooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Kbookscanada.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Khbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Lakesidebooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Littlesages.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Magusbooksseattle.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Montclairbookcenter.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Mysteryandimagination.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Nomadestore.com
| Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Onceuponatimebooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Peerlessbookstore.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Royaloakbookshop.net Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Sunflowerbooksales.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Textsearch.biz Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Twicesoldtales.ca Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Used-and-rare-books.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Used.orcabooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Vagabondbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Vinegarworksbooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Waverlybooks.com Severo Sarduy, Alejo Carpentier, Juan Rulfo, María Luisa Bombal Y Eliseo Diego. Edición Coordinada Por Gladys Zaldívar on Wheenobooks.com |
|
|